0-6 Kyu
1st: Kae, Euvene (ILDO) [P]
2nd: Kusayangi, Kokoro (GED)
3rd: Van Zutphen, Zenji (CM)
3rd: Nagi, Erin (GED)
FS: Imai, Kai (BTK)
FS: Tokumoto, Ryan (GED)
FS: Sato, Yuichi (OCB)
FS: Hayashi, Shogo (STYO)
3-1 Kyu
1st: Chen, Ahmik (GED) [P]
2nd: Huh, Jacob (CHUO)
3rd: Lee, Jaehyun (TOR)
3rd: Ariga, Taiyo (BTK)
FS: Chao, Elden (ILDO
FS: Vasquez, Isaiah (SAL)
FS: Chen, Daphne (GED)
FS: Sakamoto, Haru (OSULA)
Women's Kyu
1st: Onitsuka, Aika (SAL) [P]
2nd: Chou, Amira (SAL)
3rd: Zhou, Miranda (ASUC)
3rd: Nikaido, Mika (STYO)
FS: Chung, Connie (NOR)
FS: Shim, Seunhyeon (ANC)
FS: Miles, Lydia (STYO)
FS: Dahlen, Lindsay (ASUC)
1-2 Dan
1st: Bunden, Shuichi (SAL) [P]
2nd: Suzuki, Noah (CM)
3rd: Nam, Mathew (OCB)
3rd: Okawa, Riki (LB)
FS: DeGuzman, Cedrick (PJCI)
FS: Wang, Tylor (ILDO)
FS: Shin, Vicent (TOR)
FS: Yada, Ray (OSULA)
Senior Dan A
1st: Nakano, Eiichiro (WLA)
2nd: Park, Chang (SJ)
3rd: Eitoku, Jimmy (SAL)
3rd: DeGuzman, Mark PJCI
5 Dan and above
1st: Imai, Hideki (STYO) [P]
2nd: Lee, Dongsu (ILDO)
3rd: Harada, Glen (SAC)
3rd: Mori, Hajime (GAR)
|
5-4 Kyu
1st: Lee, Justin (TOR) [P]
2nd: Mizuhashi, Hugo (TOR)
3rd: Itoh, Kotaro (CM)
3rd: Huh, Ashley (TOR)
FS: Ido, Riku (GAR)
FS: Reyes, Sean (VEN)
FS: Ido, Luke (GAR)
FS: Kang, Chris (IS)
Adult Kyu
1st: Tada, Takeomi (STYO) [P]
2nd: Nikaido, Yuichi (CPP)
3rd: Oh, John (ASUC)
3rd: Park, Junah (ASUC)
FS: Shih, Ben (IS)
FS: Lee, Adrian (UCLA)
FS: Wiens, Jacob (UCLA)
FS: Shon, Hyunseung (ASUC)
Women's Dan
1st: Kil, Yuri (CHUO) [P]
2nd: Dong, Allyson (CM)
3rd: Maekawa, Sakiko (OCB)
3rd: Fu, Linda (NOR)
FS: Kim, Yunkyong (ILDO)
FS: Park, Seyeon (SJ)
FS: Park, Healin (GSA)
FS: Niiazwa Morris, Aileen (SAC)
3-4 Dan
1st: Chang, Jeffrey (NOR) [P]
2nd: Hsin, Michael (ILDO)
3rd: Makiuchi, Teppei (STYO)
3rd: Nagatani, Terima (CHUO)
FS: Kim, Steven (CHUO)
FS: Tajima, Nobutoshi (OCB)
FS: Mizobe, Kenichiro (STYO)
FS: Wi, Brian (ILDO)
Senior Dan B
1st: Cho, In Ho (NOR)
2nd: Kodama, Jean (NOR)
3rd: Zembayashi, Takaya (PJCI)
3rd: Ogawa, George (PA)
|